Unleash The Beast

PBR MONSTER ENERGY INVITATIONAL

Current Matchups

Boudreaux Campbell
Boudreaux Campbell0 Rider Profile
Hundred Bad Days
Hundred Bad Days45.75 Bull Profile
Score To Lead Events89.25

By The Numbers

  • Round Score To Beat 91.5
  • Qual Rides/Buckoffs 8
  • Remaining Outs 0

Leaderboard

1Brady OlesonBrady Oleson133.50268.50
2Thiago SalgadoThiago Salgado101.00266.75
3Keyshawn WhitehorseKeyshawn Whitehorse71.00264.00
4Andrew AlvidrezAndrew Alvidrez61.50263.50
5Boudreaux CampbellBoudreaux Campbell50.50179.25
6Cooper DavisCooper Davis48.00178.75
7Chase OutlawChase Outlaw47.00178.50
8Vitor LosnakeVitor Losnake37.00177.75
9Daniel KeepingDaniel Keeping35.00176.00
10Mason TaylorMason Taylor24.50173.75
11Wyatt RogersWyatt Rogers17.00165.75
12Kaique PachecoKaique Pacheco12.0088.50
13Cody JesusCody Jesus12.0088.50
14Eli VastbinderEli Vastbinder12.0088.50
15Colten FritzlanColten Fritzlan12.0088.50
16Manoelito de Souza JuniorManoelito de Souza Junior11.5086.50
17Rafael Henrique dos SantosRafael Henrique dos Santos8.0086.50
18Marcelo Procopio PereiraMarcelo Procopio Pereira11.5086.50
19Junior Patrik SouzaJunior Patrik Souza9.0086.00
20Daylon SwearingenDaylon Swearingen8.0085.75
21Wingson Henrique da SilvaWingson Henrique da Silva8.0084.50
22João Henrique LucasJoão Henrique Lucas8.0084.00
23Bob MitchellBob Mitchell8.0083.50

Stock Contractor Codes

  • BCSH - Cooper / Scruggs / Bishop
  • CSH - Cooper/ Scruggs Bucking Bulls
  • HBSB - Hadley Cattle Co/ Stone Bucking Bulls
  • HHHB - H-H Bucking Bulls/ Hadley Cattle Co
  • JLF - Leffew Bucking Bulls
  • OGH - Ogden Ranch / Hart Cattle Co.
  • JWH - Hart Cattle Company
  • JWH2 - Hart Cattle Co / Hale
  • JWHW - Hart Cattle Co / Hale / Randy Wood
  • JWHP - Hart Cattle Co / People's Cattle
  • JWLM - McClellan / Lidgard
  • LJ2 - Jenkins Cattle Co / CIL Cattle
  • LJJ - Jenkins Cattle Co.
  • LJBM - BMC Bucking Bulls/Jenkins Cattle Co.
  • TFB - Platinum Bull Company
  • TFBG - Platinum Bull Company / Garcia Rodeo Bulls
  • MRFE - M Rafter E Bucking Bulls
  • TJW - TNT Bucking Bulls / Hart Cattle Co
  • MRHV - M Rafter E / High View Cattle
  • MRYR - M Rafter E / Chad Berger Bucking Bulls
  • OGHB - Berryman / Ogden / Hart Cattle Co
  • WH7 - Wacey Hart / Plummer
  • SHBB - Shuler Bucking Bulls
  • SHB - Hawkins Bucking Bulls
  • YNT - Yount Bucking Bulls, LLC
  • SHBP - Shuler / Pedra Bucking Bulls
  • SHPA - Hawkins Bucking Bulls / Premier Ag
  • FLCB - Flying C / Tom Baker
  • CSHP - Phillips / Cooper/Scruggs Bucking Bulls
  • JWH6 - Berg / Coleman / Ogden / Hart