Unleash The Beast

PBR ST. LOUIS INVITATIONAL PRESENTED BY COOPER TIRES

Current Matchups

Silvano Alves
Silvano Alves0 Rider Profile
Tested's Viper
Tested's Viper44 Bull Profile
Score To Lead Events90.5

By The Numbers

  • Round Score To Beat 91.75
  • Qual Rides/Buckoffs 10
  • Remaining Outs 0

Leaderboard

1Cooper DavisCooper Davis142.00267.50
2Luciano De CastroLuciano De Castro93.00259.75
3Wingson Henrique da SilvaWingson Henrique da Silva75.00254.75
4Silvano AlvesSilvano Alves63.00177.00
5Daniel KeepingDaniel Keeping58.00174.50
6Keyshawn WhitehorseKeyshawn Whitehorse33.00169.50
7Braidy RandolphBraidy Randolph22.50167.25
8Bob MitchellBob Mitchell22.00166.25
9Junior Patrik SouzaJunior Patrik Souza23.00166.00
10João Henrique LucasJoão Henrique Lucas10.00158.25
11Derek KolbabaDerek Kolbaba17.5088.75
12Dalton KaselDalton Kasel18.0088.50
13Thiago SalgadoThiago Salgado14.5087.50
14Marcus MastMarcus Mast14.5087.50
15Manoelito de Souza JuniorManoelito de Souza Junior17.0087.25
16Mason TaylorMason Taylor12.0086.75
17Casey RobertsCasey Roberts11.0086.25
18Eduardo AparecidoEduardo Aparecido10.0085.75
19Rafael Henrique dos SantosRafael Henrique dos Santos10.0082.75
20Matt TriplettMatt Triplett8.0081.25
21Wyatt RogersWyatt Rogers0.0080.00
22Sandro BatistaSandro Batista0.0072.50

Stock Contractor Codes

  • AEBS - A&E Bucking Bulls / BS Cattle Co
  • BJAC - Bob & Jeri Adams / BS Cattle Co.
  • BSLC - Blake Sharp / Floyd Lowery / CB & Traci Lee
  • BSPW - Blake Sharp / Chris Utz / Garrett Carey / Henry Wilson
  • BSPA - Blake Sharp / Travis Austin / Koe Wetzel / Henry Wilson
  • GJC - Jane Clark / Gene Owen
  • BSP3 - Blake Sharp / Michael Floyd / Cain Kobert
  • KCBC - K Bar C Bucking Bulls / Bull Creek Bucking Bulls
  • KTB - K Bar C Bucking Bulls / TCB Ranch
  • GOBC - Crescent City Bucking Bulls / Lari Crane / Gene Owen
  • LWWS - Hookin' W Ranch
  • RDGJ - Cord McCoy / Grin / Jacobson / McCoy Rodeo
  • 2CRD - Cord McCoy / CCL Bucking Bulls / McCoy Rodeo
  • RHTH - Cord McCoy / Kelly & Cami Heath / McCoy Rodeo
  • RDDR - Cord McCoy / Birmingham World Deer Expo / McCoy Rodeo
  • RDML - Cord McCoy / Ryan & Randy Mitchell / McCoy Rodeo
  • RD4 - Cord McCoy / BuzzBallz LLC. / McCoy Rodeo
  • YMB - Dakota Rodeo / Mark Baker / Clay Struve / Chad Berger
  • Y2C - Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • YF - Jeb Fredericks / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • Y6 - Julie Rosen / Clay Struve / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • YM - Hruby / Kainz / Clay Struve / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • Y2A - WSM Auctioneers / Clay Struve / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • YLC - Logan Clancey / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • KSB - Jo-Z Bucking Bulls / K-C / Spark-lin Acres
  • LWSL - Skippy & Linda Johnson / Jaynes Gang / Hookin' W Ranch
  • KCD - K Bar C Bucking Bulls / Daniels Cattle Co.
  • BSZ - Blake Sharp / Chris Utz / Garrett Carey
  • BSPF - Blake Sharp / Michael Floyd
  • 5BS - Five Star Ranch / BS Cattle
  • R-C - K-C Bucking Bulls / RD Cattle
  • YDW - Diamond Willow / Clay Struve / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • Y8 - Lacey Scott / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • RDBR - Cord McCoy / Pioneer Bulls / McCoy Rodeo
  • RDDV - Cord McCoy / Grin / Jacobson / Davis Rodeo Ranch / McCoy Rodeo
  • BBHW - Barker Bulls / Hookin' W Ranch
  • BSP7 - Blake Sharp / Floyd / Utz / Farris
  • HWLF - Hookin' W / LeFlore Bucking Bulls