Unleash The Beast

PBR ZIPRECRUITER INVITATIONAL PRESENTED BY ARIAT

Current Matchups

Daniel Keeping
Daniel Keeping0 Rider Profile
UTZ BesTex Smokestack
UTZ BesTex Smokestack44.75 Bull Profile
Score To Lead Events0

By The Numbers

  • Round Score To Beat 88
  • Qual Rides/Buckoffs 11
  • Remaining Outs 0

Leaderboard

1Daniel KeepingDaniel Keeping114.50176.50
2Casey RobertsCasey Roberts95.00175.00
3Tate PollmeierTate Pollmeier75.00174.75
4Austin RichardsonAustin Richardson47.00171.75
5Kyler OliverKyler Oliver31.00165.00
6Marcelo Procopio PereiraMarcelo Procopio Pereira30.00164.00
7João Ricardo VieiraJoão Ricardo Vieira17.00156.00
8Marcus MastMarcus Mast33.0089.50
9Jose Vitor LemeJose Vitor Leme20.5088.75
10Boudreaux CampbellBoudreaux Campbell17.0088.25
11Koltin HevalowKoltin Hevalow14.0087.00
12Derek KolbabaDerek Kolbaba15.5086.75
13Mauricio Gulla MoreiraMauricio Gulla Moreira15.5086.75
14Andrew AlvidrezAndrew Alvidrez14.0086.50
15Luciano De CastroLuciano De Castro11.0086.50
16Chase DoughertyChase Dougherty11.0086.50
17Wingson Henrique da SilvaWingson Henrique da Silva9.0086.25
18Alex CerqueiraAlex Cerqueira13.0086.25
19Chase OutlawChase Outlaw8.0085.75
20Keyshawn WhitehorseKeyshawn Whitehorse8.0085.00
21Braidy RandolphBraidy Randolph8.0084.75
22Kaique PachecoKaique Pacheco8.0084.00
23Eduardo AparecidoEduardo Aparecido12.0083.75
24Brady OlesonBrady Oleson9.0082.75
25Silvano AlvesSilvano Alves8.0081.75

Stock Contractor Codes

  • BSCB - Blake Sharp / CB & Traci Lee
  • BSHW - Blake Sharp / Henry Wilson
  • BSP9 - Blake Sharp / Michael Floyd / Koe Wetzel / High Voltage Cattle
  • BSLC - Blake Sharp / Floyd Lowry / CB & Traci Lee
  • BSZ - Blake Sharp / Chris Utz / Garrett Carey
  • HWBS - Blake Sharp / Henry Wilson
  • GJC - Jane Clark / Gene Owen
  • LGO - Lari Crane / Gene Owen
  • GO - Gene Owen Bucking Bulls
  • UPR - Universal Pro Rodeo
  • UPR2 - Universal Pro Rodeo / Rachel & Dustin Powell
  • DHF - D&H Cattle Co. / Futrell
  • GDH - Glover Cattle / D&H Cattle Co.
  • MDH - D&H Cattle / McWhorter
  • HPPG - P. Ro Ranch / OK Corralis / Gordon / D&H Cattle
  • HPP - D&H Cattle Co. / Buck Cattle Co.
  • HPBA - Julian / Staci Addison / Buck Cattle / D&H
  • HP - D&H Cattle Company
  • KC4 - K Bar C Bucking Bulls / Rafter C4
  • KCB - K-C Bucking Bulls
  • DLM - Lucas Manning Bucking Bulls
  • FLSK - Kasel / Samford
  • HWR - Hookin' W Ranch
  • CBBR - Cornwell Bucking Bulls / Riley Bucking Bulls / PCP Bucking Bulls
  • 2CRD - Cord McCoy / CCL Bucking Bulls / McCoy Rodeo
  • RD4 - Cord McCoy / BuzzBallz LLC. / McCoy Rodeo
  • RDRK - Cord McCoy / Rodosky / Lovell / Punke / McCoy Rodeo
  • RDDR - Cord McCoy / Birmingham World Deer Expo / McCoy Rodeo
  • CMP - Cord McCoy / Pioneer Bulls
  • BSP6 - Blake Sharp / Michael Floyd / High Voltage Cattle / Wheeler
  • KCD - K Bar C Bucking Bulls / Daniels Cattle Co.
  • HWJ - Joe & Nina Webb / Julian / D&H Cattle Co
  • CMMC - Cord McCoy / Bill McCarty / McCoy Rodeo
  • HPCW - Julian / Staci Addison / D&H / Crooked W
  • BSP8 - Blake Sharp / High Voltage / Wetzel / Knott
  • HPTJ - D&H Cattle / Buck Cattle / Tommy Julian
  • BSPF - Blake Sharp / Michael Floyd
  • RDDV - Cord McCoy / Grin / Jacobson / Davis Rodeo Ranch / McCoy Rodeo