Unleash The Beast

PBR ST. LOUIS INVITATIONAL PRESENTED BY COOPER TIRES

Leaderboard

1Cooper DavisCooper Davis142.00267.50
2Luciano De CastroLuciano De Castro93.00259.75
3Wingson Henrique da SilvaWingson Henrique da Silva75.00254.75
4Silvano AlvesSilvano Alves63.00177.00
5Daniel KeepingDaniel Keeping58.00174.50
6Keyshawn WhitehorseKeyshawn Whitehorse33.00169.50
7Braidy RandolphBraidy Randolph22.50167.25
8Bob MitchellBob Mitchell22.00166.25
9Junior Patrik SouzaJunior Patrik Souza23.00166.00
10João Henrique LucasJoão Henrique Lucas10.00158.25
11Derek KolbabaDerek Kolbaba17.5088.75
12Dalton KaselDalton Kasel18.0088.50
13Thiago SalgadoThiago Salgado14.5087.50
14Marcus MastMarcus Mast14.5087.50
15Manoelito de Souza JuniorManoelito de Souza Junior17.0087.25
16Mason TaylorMason Taylor12.0086.75
17Casey RobertsCasey Roberts11.0086.25
18Eduardo AparecidoEduardo Aparecido10.0085.75
19Rafael Henrique dos SantosRafael Henrique dos Santos10.0082.75
20Matt TriplettMatt Triplett8.0081.25
21Wyatt RogersWyatt Rogers0.0080.00
22Sandro BatistaSandro Batista0.0072.50

Stock Contractor Codes

  • SDOS - Bryan T. Smith / Nathan Doss
  • GJC - Jane Clark / Gene Owen
  • GO - Gene Owen Bucking Bulls
  • LGO - Lari Crane / Gene Owen
  • JC - New Frontier Rodeo
  • KC4 - K Bar C Bucking Bulls / Rafter C4
  • KCBW - K-C Bucking Bulls / Joe & Nina Webb
  • KTB - K Bar C Bucking Bulls / TCB Ranch
  • HWLF - Hookin' W / LeFlore Bucking Bulls
  • FGW - FAR Bucking Bulls / Gene Baker/ Hookin' W Ranch
  • LWPV - Hookin W / ProVantage Animal Health
  • Y2A - WSM Auctioneers / Clay Struve / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • Y2G - Clay Struve/ Dakota Rodeo/ Chad Berger/ Paula Gregory
  • YF - Jeb Fredericks / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • YKJ - Kathy Boone / Joe Beaver / Clay Struve / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • YMB - Dakota Rodeo / Mark Baker / Clay Struve / Chad Berger
  • YOI - Chad Berger / Oilfield Outlaw's Bucking Bulls
  • CHE - C Check Bucking Bulls
  • BSHW - Blake Sharp / Henry Wilson
  • BSP - Blake Sharp
  • BSP6 - Blake Sharp / Michael Floyd / High Voltage Cattle / Wheeler
  • YSB - Stinger / Brunner / Clay Struve / Dakota Rodeo / Chad Berger
  • KCJS - Jo-Z Bucking Bulls / K Bar C Bucking Bulls / Spark-Lin-Acres
  • BSPF - Blake Sharp / Michael Floyd
  • BSP8 - Blake Sharp / High Voltage / Wetzel / Knott